DIRECTORIO DE ENTES

MUNICIPIO ENTE CARGO NOMBRE CELULAR CORREO
Alcalá Coordinador Alcalde Javier Andrés herrera 3188837927 alcalde@alcala-valle.gov.co
Andalucía Coordinador SEC.DESARROLLO Yenny González Rojas 3156200317 salud@andalucia-valle.gov.co
Ansermanuevo Secretaria Sub secret Ricardo Orozco 3154444171 qalvareztobon@hotmail.com
Argelia Coordinador Coordinador Darvoy Ocampo 3128890419 darvoy@hotmail.com
Bolívar Secretaria Secretaria Luis Eduardo Alvarado 3166192718 edudeportes@bolivar-valle.gov.co
Buenaventura Director Instituto Sorel Carvajal Silva 317952556 inderbuenaventura@hotmail.com
Bugalagrande Secretario d.s. Coordinador Gustavo Santana  Pérez 3103896942 tavosantana281@hotmail.com
Caicedonia Director Instituto Claudia Jimena Velázquez 3217732578 imdercai@caicedonia-valle.gov.co
Cal. E Darién Coordinador Coordinador Carlos A. Arredondo 3136282509 culturayturismodarien@yahoo.com
Candelaria Director Instituto  José Rodrigo Llanos 3137903419 rodrigollarce@hotmail.com
Cartago Secretaria Subsecretario Jhon Feddy Ramírez 3148675421 subsecretariadeldeportecartago@hotmail.com
El Cerrito Subsecretaria Coordinador César Galvis 3103835074 deporte@elcerrito-valle.gov.co
Dagua Coordinador Coordinador Gildardo Castillo 3122945843

castilloalfaro1965@hotmail.com

 

 El Águila Coordinador Coordinador Hilder  Ney Bermúdez 3122945843 gilderamv@yahoo.es
El Cairo Coordinador Coordinador Miguel Ángel Morales 3135794262 miguelito_1117@hotmail.com
El Dovio Coordinador Coordinador Cristhian Becerra 3117998962 cristianBecerra9@hotmail.com
Florida Director Instituto Hugo Anturi Martínez 3147000601

imderflorida@hotmail.com

 

Ginebra Instituto Director Luis Javier Escobar 3233647990 imder@ginebra-valle.gov.co
Guacari Secretario Secretario Juan Fernando Tobón 3154541487 secdeportesyrecreacionguacari@gmail.com
G. D Buga Instituto Director Jhon J. Cifuentes 3183510133 jjcifuentesr@hotmail.com
Jamundí Instituto Director Jaime Yamguas Cañar 3206821752 imder@jamundi.gov.co
La Cumbre Secretario Secretaria Wilson A. Chica 3233217896 fundacioneducativaiidca@gmail.com
La Unión Secretaria Subsecretaria Sandra Roballo 3165347957 sandraroballo@hotmail.es
La Victoria Coordinador Coordinador Nelson Arturo Parraz 3137849236 nelson20-12@hotmail.com
Obando Coordinador Coordinador Luis Fernando Zapata 3166718472 fernandobrisas71@hotmail.com
Palmira Instituto Director Víctor Manuel  Ramos 3162894168 victorramos22@hotmail.com
Pradera Instituto Director Fabio Ignacio Gil 3146805487 figim-35@hotmail.com
Restrepo Instituto Director Efrén Octavio Restrepo 3108278371 imderrestrepo@hotmail.com
Riofrio Secretario Coordinador Uriel González Gómez 3103782647 ugonzalezgomez75@gmail.com
Roldanillo Instituto Director David Bravo Valderrama 3128551512 imprede@hotmail.com
San Pedro Coordinador Coordinador Carlos Andrés Loaiza 3105057984 juanandres0183@hotmail.com
Cali Secretaria Sec.  De  Deporte Silvio López 3155706256 silviolopezferro@gmail.com
Sevilla Instituto Director Luis Carlos Bedoya 3136531854 lucabemu@hotmail.com
Toro Instituto Director Luis Ángel Rendón 3008004023 imder@toro-valle.gov.co
Trujillo Instituto Director Dora Guarín 3127868867 doraelizabeth44@hotmail.com
Tuluá Instituto Director Karol Rene Berón Ortiz 3183529965 imder@tulua.gov.co
Ulloa Coordinador Coordinador Carlos Molano 3206928510 imderulloa@yahoo.es
Versalles Coordinador Coordinador Luis Fdo. Morales Serna 3216332992 lufemo91@gmail.com
Vijes Secretaria Secretario Francisco Javier Ortiz 3173627263 fjon1967@hotmail.com
Yotoco Instituto Director Carlos Hernán Jaramillo 3173172035 imder@yotoco-valle.gov.co
Yumbo Instituto Directora Yamilet Murcia Roja 3217243922 gerencia01@imderty.gov.co
Zarzal Instituto Director Carlos Antonio Núñez 3128036069 caranup357@gmail.com